$1,000 Guarantee Deepstack Freezeout on Sunday and Monday

Sunday and Monday nights at 7pm at the Final Table Poker Club, players only get one chance at the $1,000 Guarantee when the Freezeout hits.

The buy-in is $50 for 15K in tournament chips. Levels are 20 minutes long. No second chances.

 AnteBlinds
Level 125-50
Level 250-100
Level 375-150
Level 4100-200
Level 5200-400
BREAK & CHIP UP (12 minutes)
Level 6300-600
Level 7400-800
Level 8500-1,000
BREAK (10 minutes)
Level 9100600-1,200
Level 10200800-1,600
Level 113001,000-2,000
Level 124001,500-3,000
BREAK & CHIP-UP (12 minutes)
Level 135002,000-4,000
Level 141,0003,000-6,000
Level 151,0004,000-8,000
Level 161,5005,000-10,000
BREAK & CHIP-UP (10 minutes)
Level 172,0006,000-12,000
Level 182,0008,000-16,000
Level 193,00010,000-20,000
Level 204,00012,000-24,000
BREAK (10 minutes)
Level 215,00015,000-30,000
Level 225,00020,000-40,000
Level 235,00025,000-50,000
Level 2410,00030,000-60,000
Level 2510,00040,000-80,000
Level 2610,00050,000-100,000
BREAK & CHIP-UP (5 minutes)